Team Master

FotoAtleta
Aglieri Rinella Agostino
Risultati GARE

Agrò' Francesco
Risultati GARE
Alaimo Francesco
Risultati GARE
Albanese Marina
Risultati GARE
Ardizzone Giuseppe
Risultati GARE
Ardizzone Iole Manuela
Risultati GARE
Argano Laura
Risultati GARE
Armanio Maria
Risultati GARE
Arriva Salvatore
Risultati GARE
Badagliacco Francesco
Risultati GARE
Bagnasco Francesca
Risultati GARE
Barcellona Massimiliano
Risultati GARE
Barone Felice
Risultati GARE
Barresi Dario
Barresi Pietro
Risultati GARE
Bartolone Gianfranco
Basile Gaia
Risultati GARE
Bertorotta Alessandra
Risultati GARE
Birriola Antonino
Risultati GARE
Bombace Maurizio
Bonanno Giuseppe
Risultati GARE
Bonomonte A.
Valentina
Risultati GARE

Bonomonte Cristina
Risultati GARE
Bordino Eleonora
Risultati GARE
Borsellino Liliana
Report GARE
Brignani Antonella
Report GARE
Bruno Giulio
Report GARE
Buffa Sabina
Report GARE
Caddemi Salvatore
Report GARE
Calcaterra Giuseppe
Report GARE
Calderaro Sandro
Caleca Luigi
Report GARE
Caleca Renata
Report GARE
Cancila A. Mara
Report GARE
Cancila Roberta
Report GARE
Caracausi Antonio
Report GARE
Cardella Giuseppe
Report GARE
Carollo Marina
Caruso Martina
Report GARE
Catalano Alberto
Report GARE
Catalano Emanuele
Cerami Vitalba
Report GARE
Cerasola Laura
Chiaramonte Tommaso
Report GARE
Cianciolo Francesca
Report GARE
Ciralli Fabio
Report GARE
Citarda Fabiola
Report GARE
Clemenza Roberto
Report GARE
Cocciola Marco
Report GARE
Cocilovo Federica
Report GARE
Colajanni Luigi
Report GARE
Colajanni Piero
Report GARE
Costantino Loredana
Report GARE
Cracolici Maria Grazia
Report GARE
Crisafi Maria
Cusati Salvo
D'Agati Christian
D'Agati Roberto
D'Agostino Luciano
D'Alessandro Marco
D'Amore Antonino
D'Amore Giulio
D'esposito Danilo
Dagnino Andrea
De Angelis Luca
De Felici Federica
De Simone Susanna
De Vecchi Salvatore
Di Blasi Francesco
Di Cara Giorgio
Di Fulco Giuseppe
Di Giorgio M. Antonietta
Di Giuseppe Maurizio
Di Marco Giorgio
Di Michele Alliata Raffaele
Di Napoli Gianluigi
Di Piazza Fabio
Dominici Nelly
Durante Alessandro
Eder M. Alwine
Egidi Vanda
Evola Marco
Falzone Margot
Ferrara Fabrizio
Filangeri Katiuscia
Fontana Massimo
Foresta Martina
Gagliano Antonio
Gagliano Dario
Gambino Ninni
Genco Giuseppe
Genovese Costanza
Germanà Maria Pia
Giaconia Francesco
Giaconia Mauro
Giammanco Silvia
Risultati GARE
Gioia Daniela
Risultati GARE
Giorlandino Salvatore
Giovannelli Antonio
Girgenti Giovanni
Giuliani Loredana
Giuliano Silvia
Gomes Jessica
Grammauta Fabio
Grassadonia Giuseppe
Grosso Ornella
Guccione Armando
Guccione Mario
Gugliotta, Maria Pia
Hornsby, Lucie Brawnen
Incorpora Francesco
Risultati GARE
Inglese Andrea
Inserillo Alessandra
la Colla Marianna
La Franca Caterina
La Mattina Maria Clara
la Monica Salvatore
La Rosa Giuseppe
Li Cauli Nicola
Li Mandri Francesca
Risultati GARE
Lo Curto Massimiliano
Lo Nigro Andrea
Lombardo Fabio
Macaluso Nicola
Maccotta Antonella
Magazzù Tina
Maltese Fausto
Mandracchia Pietro
Maniscalco Daniele
Maratea Fabio
Marchese Gabriella
Mauthe Von Degerfeld, Cristiano
Mazzon Antonio
Meglio Paolo
Milone Pietro
Minolfo Massimiliano
Miserandino Barbara
Mistretta Mariella
Modica Luigi
Moncada Marianna
Morici Giuseppe
Mostini Claudio
Moura Batista Ruta
Munda Isabella
Musso Vincenzo
Musumeci Renato
Niceta Marcello
Orlacchio Giovanna
Orlando Emanuele
Pace Massimiliano
Pantano Giuseppe
Panzera Enrico
Panzera Francesco
Parco Valentina
Parisi Giuseppe
Pellegrino Dario
Perrone Giovanni
Petrona Francesco
Pisano Aldo
Plano Salvatore
Politi Enrico
Polito Cettina
Ponte Nicolo'
Prestigiacomo Anna Maria
Reccia Antonella
Ribolla Achille
Ricciardi Riccardo
Rizzuto Sara
Rotondi Marco
Russo Gabriele
Ruvituso Diego
Saitta Paola
Saitta Silvia
Salvatoriello Nicola
Sanfilippo M. Antonietta
Saracino Marcello
Scaduto Gioacchino
Scalia Dario
Scuderi Michelangelo
Sorrentino Simona
Spagnuolo Gandolfo
Spatafora Francesco
Sposito Antonella
Stefanelli Gino
Taormina Daniele
Risultati GARE
Tarantino Valeria
Risultati GARE
Teresi Francesco
Tinnirello Angelo Alessandro
Todaro Francesco
Torta Giulia
Trapani Daniela
Trapani Piero
Risultati GARE
Tripoli Ugo
Troja Fabrizio
Tutrone Fabio
Vacanti Alfonsa
Valenti Emanuele
Valenti Giovanni
Valenti Michele
Valenza Filippo
Vassallo Alessandro
Zarcone Monica
Risultati GARE